PTA Executive Committee

 

President-          Principal 0484-2520720
Vice President- Suresh Sir 94400727284
Secretary-         Reemy Sara Mathai 9746446231
Krishnankutty K.C 9846747763
Prakash C.S 8289846138
Abdul Kareem K.B 9895882779
George Varghese 9495255257
Mini Benny 9747572849
Reena Abraham 9446688277
Jiby Paul 9747684577
Asha Sasi 7293105574
Dr. Vineed Kumar. K. 9447892891
Chaithanya Elsa Achankunju
Sherin T. Abraham
Dr. Annie Kurian K.